Is CARAMEL PEANUT CRISP CLUSTERS, CARAMEL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY POWDER (MILK), COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA), CORN SYRUP, PEANUTS, CRISP RICE (RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, SALT), WATER, SUGAR, WHEY POWDER, PALM OIL, MILK POWDER, SALTED BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, PECANS, CASHEWS, ALMONDS.
Check CARAMEL PEANUT CRISP CLUSTERS, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL PEANUT CRISP CLUSTERS, CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


