Is CARAMEL PECAN DESSERT TOPPINGS, CARAMEL PECAN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, HEAVY CREAM, CORN SYRUP, UNSALTED BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORING), WATER, SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM.

Check CARAMEL PECAN DESSERT TOPPINGS, CARAMEL PECAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweetButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking