Is CARAMEL POPCORN WITH MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED DRIZZLE, MILK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARAMEL POPCORN (CORN SYRUP, POPCORN SUGAR, MOLASSES, CANOLA OIL BAKING SODA, SALT, SOY LECITHIN NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), MILK CHOCOLATE CONFECTIONARY COATING (SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL WHEY POWDER, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).

Check CARAMEL POPCORN WITH MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED DRIZZLE, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyButterySweet
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go