Is caramel popcorn Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
detwiler's farm market 6000 palmer blvd sarasota fl 34232 2525734 003953 grandma babs caramel popcorn paci corn syrup, popcorn, sugar, molasses, canola oil*, baking soda, salt, soy lecithin, natural and artificial flavors **contains soy ingredients, adds a trivial percentage of fat, **packaged in a facility that processes: peanuts, tree nuts, and milk
Check caramel popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open caramel popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


