Is CARAMEL PREMIUM FROZEN YOGURT WITH RIBBONS OF CARAMEL, CARAMEL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Lowfat Milk, Caramel Flavor Base (Sweetened Condensed Whole Milk [Milk, Sugar), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Water, Disodium Phosphate, Salt, Natural Flavor), Caramel Variegate (Sweetened Condensed Whole Milk [Milk, Sugar], Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Coconut Oil, Pectin, Salt, Potassium Sorbate [Preservative], Sodium Bicarbonate, Vanilla Extract), Sugar, Corn Syrup, Nonfat Dry Milk, Whey Protein Concentrate, Cultured Dairy Solids, Mono & Diglycerides, Natural Flavors, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan. With Active Yogurt Cultures Including L. Acidophilus & Bifidum.

Check CARAMEL PREMIUM FROZEN YOGURT WITH RIBBONS OF CARAMEL, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Frozen

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go