Is Caramel Protein Flapjack Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free oats
gluten free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Date Paste, Gluten Free _OATS_, _PEANUTS_, Chicory Fibre, Sunflower Oil, _PEANUT_ Flour, Water, Soya Protein Crispies (_SOYA_ protein isolate (4%), Tapioca starch, Salt), Coconut Sugar, Vegetable Glycerine, Date Syrup, Natural Flavouring, Rice Flour.
Check Caramel Protein Flapjack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caramel Protein Flapjack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


