Is CARAMEL PUFFED CORN, CARAMEL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, MILK, SALT), CORN SYRUP, CORN MEAL, MOLASSES, VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check CARAMEL PUFFED CORN, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping