Is CARAMEL RICH & CREAMY HARD CANDY, CARAMEL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, REDUCED FAT MILK (MILK, NONFAT MILK), HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, WHEY, AND LESS THAN 1% OF SALT, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN.
Check CARAMEL RICH & CREAMY HARD CANDY, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL RICH & CREAMY HARD CANDY, CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


