Is CARAMEL, SALTED MOCHA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, CREAM, BUTTER, SUGAR, MILK, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT, COFFEE, VANILLA, SALT
Check CARAMEL, SALTED MOCHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL, SALTED MOCHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetButteryChocolatey
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSnackingCoffee


