Is CARAMEL SEA SALT CHOCOLATE CHIP Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, BUTTER, CARAMEL (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR SKIM MILK, PALM OIL, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SOY LECITHIN), CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA, AND SALT), EGGS, BROWN SUGAR, HONEY, BAKING POWDER (LEAVENING), WATER, BAKING SODA (LEAVENING), VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT, SALT.
Check CARAMEL SEA SALT CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL SEA SALT CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetSaltyChocolateyButtery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffeeSandwich


