Is CARAMEL SEA SALT FLAVORED ORGANIC EGGNOG, CARAMEL SEA SALT Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- organic egg yolks
organic egg yolks
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Milk And Cream, Organic Sugar, Organic Nonfat Dry Milk, Organic Egg Yolks, Organic Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Organic Guar Gum, Organic Nutmeg, Gellan Gum, Organic Annatto Extract Color, Organic Turmeric Color
Check CARAMEL SEA SALT FLAVORED ORGANIC EGGNOG, CARAMEL SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL SEA SALT FLAVORED ORGANIC EGGNOG, CARAMEL SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CARAMEL SEA SALT FLAVORED ORGANIC EGGNOG, CARAMEL SEA SALT is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


