Is CARAMEL SEA SALT FROZEN DESSERT, CARAMEL SEA SALT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT MILK, DEXTROSE, CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, CANE SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, GLUCOSE FIBER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAROB GUM, HIMALAYAN SALT, GUAR GUM.
Check CARAMEL SEA SALT FROZEN DESSERT, CARAMEL SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL SEA SALT FROZEN DESSERT, CARAMEL SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


