Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Caramel Sea Salt Merry Bites, 3.5 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Flour, Organic Maple Syrup, Organic Shredded Coconut, Organic Virgin Coconut Oil, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Madagascar Vanilla, Celtic Sea Salt.

Check Caramel Sea Salt Merry Bites, 3.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Caramel Sea Salt Merry Bites, 3.5 oz is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsWegmansAmazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Soy Free? Caramel Sea Salt Merry Bites, 3.5 oz | Spoonful