Is Caramel & Sea salt Milk Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Milk Powder, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Cocoa Mass, ORGANIC CARAMEL (8%) (Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Glucose Syrup, Organic Butter (Milk), Organic Molasses, Flavouring), Emulsifier: Organic Lecithins (Soya); SEA SALT* (0.2%), Organic Vanilla Extract
Check Caramel & Sea salt Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caramel & Sea salt Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


