Is Caramel Sea Salt Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN SUGAR (SUGAR, MOLASSES, INVERT SUGAR), SWEETENED CONDENSED WHOLE MILK (WHOLE MILK, SUGAR), INVERT SUGAR, WATER, TAPIOCA STARCH, SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check Caramel Sea Salt Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caramel Sea Salt Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


