Is caramel shortbread Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

allergens shown in bold (wheat) flour (contains ascorbic acid), cake margarine [vegetable oils, water, salt 2%, emulsifier: e475

Check caramel shortbread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking