Is CARAMEL SOFT CREMES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (EVAPORATED MILK; SUGAR; WATER; LACTOSE); CORN SYRUP; HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP; PALM KERNEL OIL; SUGAR; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: DAIRY BUTTER (MILK); GLYCERYL MONOSTEARATE; SALT; SOY LECITHIN; DISODIUM PHOSPHATE; TOCOPHEROLS, TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS; SODIUM CARBONATE.
Check CARAMEL SOFT CREMES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL SOFT CREMES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
ChewyCreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


