Is CARAMEL, STRAWBERRY CREME, ORANGE CREME, COCOA TRUFFLE PREMIUM CHOCOLATES, CARAMEL, STRAWBERRY CREME, ORAMGE CREME, COCOA TRUFFLE Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR; COCOA BUTTER MILK; CHOCOLATE; SOY LECITHIN, AN EMULSIFIER; NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), CORN SYRUP, DARK SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR; COCOA BUTTER; SOY LECITHIN, AN EMULSIFIER; NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PALM OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: MILK, ALKALIZED COCOA, EGG WHITES, CITRIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOR, STRAWBERRY FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, VEGETABLE JUICE AND PAPRIKA OLEORESIN ADDED FOR COLOR.
Check CARAMEL, STRAWBERRY CREME, ORANGE CREME, COCOA TRUFFLE PREMIUM CHOCOLATES, CARAMEL, STRAWBERRY CREME, ORAMGE CREME, COCOA TRUFFLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL, STRAWBERRY CREME, ORANGE CREME, COCOA TRUFFLE PREMIUM CHOCOLATES, CARAMEL, STRAWBERRY CREME, ORAMGE CREME, COCOA TRUFFLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Lily’s Sweets Dark Chocolate Premium Baking Chips, 55% Cocoa, 9 oz (Case of 12)
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Crofters Premium Spread Organic Strawberry - 16.5 Oz
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


