Is CARAMEL SUGAR FREE RICH & CREAMY HARD CANDY, CARAMEL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltitol Syrup, Heavy Cream, Butter, Milk, Less Than 1% Of Soy Lecithin, Salt, Natural Flavor, Dipotassium Phosphate, Carrageenan

Check CARAMEL SUGAR FREE RICH & CREAMY HARD CANDY, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CARAMEL SUGAR FREE RICH & CREAMY HARD CANDY, CARAMEL is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go