Is CARAMEL SUGAR FREE RICH & CREAMY HARD CANDY, CARAMEL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltitol Syrup, Heavy Cream, Butter, Milk, Less Than 1% Of Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors, Dipotassium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Salt

Check CARAMEL SUGAR FREE RICH & CREAMY HARD CANDY, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CARAMEL SUGAR FREE RICH & CREAMY HARD CANDY, CARAMEL is available at 4 retailers

WalmartGiant EagleWalgreensAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go