Is CARAMEL TRUFFLE CHOCOLATEY RIBBONS DRIZZLED ON LOW FAT CARAMEL ICE CREAM BARS, CARAMEL TRUFFLE Oat Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CREAM, MODIFIED MALTODEXTRIN , COCONUT OIL, PALM OIL, CELLULOSE GEL, COCOA, REDUCED MINERALS WHEY, MONOGLYCERIDES, CARAMEL COLOR, MILK, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, CHOCOLATE, CELLULOSE GUM, SOY LECITHIN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, SALT.
Check CARAMEL TRUFFLE CHOCOLATEY RIBBONS DRIZZLED ON LOW FAT CARAMEL ICE CREAM BARS, CARAMEL TRUFFLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL TRUFFLE CHOCOLATEY RIBBONS DRIZZLED ON LOW FAT CARAMEL ICE CREAM BARS, CARAMEL TRUFFLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Lactaid Ice Cream Lactose Free Salted Caramel Chip Tub - 1 Quart
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Mint Chocolate Chip Better than Ice Cream Bars, 4 Count
STRAWBERRY CREAM 1% LOW-FAT MILK GREEK YOGURT SHAKE, STRAWBERRY CREAM
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Sea Salt Caramel Chocolate Crunch Frozen Yogurt Ice Cream, 4 Bars
PHISH FOOD CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH GOOEY MARSHMALLOW SWIRLS, CARAMEL SWIRLS & FUDGE FISH, PHISH FOOD
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


