Is CARAMEL VANILLA TIPS Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCONUT, CORN SYRUP, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL, (SOYBEAN & COTTONSEED OILS), MILK SOLIDS, COCOA, MOLASSES, SALT, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, YELLOW LAKE #5, YELLOW LAKE #6, BLUE LAKE #1, F.D.&C. RED # 40 LAKE, CARAMEL COLOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, LACTIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM METABISULFITE (AS A PRESERVATIVE).
Check CARAMEL VANILLA TIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL VANILLA TIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


