Is CARAMEL VELVETY MILK CHOCOLATE AND LUSCIOUS CARAMEL DIVINE FILLED CHOCOLATES CANDY, CARAMEL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, NONFAT MILK, MILKFAT, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOUR), CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, MILK, AND LESS THAN 2% OF PALM OIL, SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOUR, SOY LECITHIN, CARRAGEENAN, CARAMEL COLOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PROTECT FLAVOUR).
Check CARAMEL VELVETY MILK CHOCOLATE AND LUSCIOUS CARAMEL DIVINE FILLED CHOCOLATES CANDY, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMEL VELVETY MILK CHOCOLATE AND LUSCIOUS CARAMEL DIVINE FILLED CHOCOLATES CANDY, CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


