Is CARAMEL ZERO SUGAR PUREMADE SYRUP, CARAMEL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, INULIN, ERYTHRITOL, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), PECTIN, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID.

Check CARAMEL ZERO SUGAR PUREMADE SYRUP, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinkingDipping
Wheat Free? CARAMEL ZERO SUGAR PUREMADE SYRUP, CARAMEL | Spoonful