Is Caramel Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk , Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavours, Salt), Sugar, Corn Syrup, Milk, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Cornstarch, Lactose, Tapioca Dextrin, Salt, Mono And Diglycerides, Colours (With Tartrazine), Carnauba Wax, Cocoa Mass, Artificial Flavour, Modified Coconut Oil, Modified Palm Oil (Medium Chain Triglycerides), Gum Acacia
Check Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Caramel is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


