Is Caramela - Case of 14, 2.5oz Bars. Vegan, Organic, Non-GMO. Free of Gluten, Soy, Dairy, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Sesame, Corn, Egg, & Other Common Allergens. Low Glycemic Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw, Organic, Fair Trade Madhava Agave Nectar, Fair Trade, Organic Cocoa Butter, Belgian Cocoa Solids, Organic Ground Vanilla Beans, All Are Non-gmo

Check Caramela - Case of 14, 2.5oz Bars. Vegan, Organic, Non-GMO. Free of Gluten, Soy, Dairy, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Sesame, Corn, Egg, & Other Common Allergens. Low Glycemic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Caramela - Case of 14, 2.5oz Bars. Vegan, Organic, Non-GMO. Free of Gluten, Soy, Dairy, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Sesame, Corn, Egg, & Other Common Allergens. Low Glycemic is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Caramela - Case of 14, 2.5oz Bars. Vegan, Organic, Non-GMO. Free of Gluten, Soy, Dairy, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Sesame, Corn, Egg, & Other Common Allergens. Low Glycemic | Spoonful