Is Caramelised Onion Chutney Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Onions (40%), Sugar, Apples (10%), White Wine Vinegar, Balsamic Vinegar [Wine Vinegar, Grape Must], Muscovado Sugar (5%), Black Treacle [Cane Molasses, Partially Inverted Sugar Syrup], Dried Onion (1%), Salt, Garlic Purée, Ginger Purée.

Check Caramelised Onion Chutney against your own diets in the app.