Is CARAMELIZED ALMOND CRAFT CHOCOLATE, CARAMELIZED ALMOND Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CACAO*, CANE SUGAR*, ALMONDS*, CINNAMON*
Check CARAMELIZED ALMOND CRAFT CHOCOLATE, CARAMELIZED ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMELIZED ALMOND CRAFT CHOCOLATE, CARAMELIZED ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
CARAMELIZED ALMOND CRAFT CHOCOLATE, CARAMELIZED ALMOND is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


