Is CARAMELIZED ONION DIP, ONION Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
SOUR CREAM (GRADE A CULTURED CREAM), ONION, MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, EGG YOLK, WHOLE EGG, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, NATURAL FLAVORS), CREAM CHEESE(PASTEURIZED) MILK AND CREAM, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, GUAR GUM), GARLIC, BALSAMIC VINEGAR (WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST, CARAMEL COLOR), CULTURED DEXTROSE, SALT, PEPPER, CAYENNE PEPPER.
Check CARAMELIZED ONION DIP, ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMELIZED ONION DIP, ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


