Is CARAMELIZED ONION HUMMUS, CARAMELIZED ONION Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKPEAS, CARAMELIZED ONIONS (ONIONS, CANOLA OIL, BROWN SUGAR, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER, CITRIC ACID), TAHINI (SESAME SEED PASTE), CANOLA OIL, LEMON JUICE, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, WHITE VINEGAR, GARLIC.
Check CARAMELIZED ONION HUMMUS, CARAMELIZED ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMELIZED ONION HUMMUS, CARAMELIZED ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryNuttyGarlickyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking


