Is CARAMELIZED ONION HUMMUS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chickpeas, Caramelized Onions (Onions, Canola Oil, Brown Sugar, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Citric Acid), Tahini (Sesame Seed Paste), Canola Oil, Lemon Juice, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, White Vinegar, Garlic.
Check CARAMELIZED ONION HUMMUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMELIZED ONION HUMMUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping


