Is CARAMELIZED ONION JAM, CARAMELIZED ONION Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Figs, pure cane sugar, oranges, citric acid (acidity regulator), fruit pectin
Check CARAMELIZED ONION JAM, CARAMELIZED ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMELIZED ONION JAM, CARAMELIZED ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CARAMELIZED ONION JAM, CARAMELIZED ONION is available at 3 retailers
RalphsPick 'n SaveCentral Market
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetFruityCitrus
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwichSnacking


