Is CARAMELIZED ONION & ROASTED RED PEPPER SAUCE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ONIONS, RED BELL PEPPERS, OLIVE OIL, PECORINO ROMANO PARMIGIANO CHEESES, ITALIAN PARSLEY, AND SPICES.

Check CARAMELIZED ONION & ROASTED RED PEPPER SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingGarnishing