Is Caramelized & Salted Milk Chocolate Bar by Lily's Sweets | Stevia Sweetened, No Added Sugar, Low-Carb, Keto Friendly | 40% Cacao | Fair Trade, Gluten-Free & Non-GMO | 2.8 ounce, 12-Pack Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cocoa Butter, Dextrin, Erythritol, Inulin, Milk Fat, Natural Flavors, Organic Soy Lecithin, Organic Whole Milk Powder, Rbst Free, Sea Salt, Stevia Extract, Unsweetened Chocolate, Vanilla
Check Caramelized & Salted Milk Chocolate Bar by Lily's Sweets | Stevia Sweetened, No Added Sugar, Low-Carb, Keto Friendly | 40% Cacao | Fair Trade, Gluten-Free & Non-GMO | 2.8 ounce, 12-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caramelized & Salted Milk Chocolate Bar by Lily's Sweets | Stevia Sweetened, No Added Sugar, Low-Carb, Keto Friendly | 40% Cacao | Fair Trade, Gluten-Free & Non-GMO | 2.8 ounce, 12-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Caramelized & Salted Milk Chocolate Bar by Lily's Sweets | Stevia Sweetened, No Added Sugar, Low-Carb, Keto Friendly | 40% Cacao | Fair Trade, Gluten-Free & Non-GMO | 2.8 ounce, 12-Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


