Is CARAMELIZED SUGAR AND PURE 100% CACAO NIBS DAZZLE IN SWEET WHITE CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Premium 31% White Chocolate (Cacao Butter, Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Lactose, Whey Powder, Nonfat Dry Milk, Caramelized Sugar, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Salt), Cocoa Nibs, Pink Himalayan Salt
Check CARAMELIZED SUGAR AND PURE 100% CACAO NIBS DAZZLE IN SWEET WHITE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMELIZED SUGAR AND PURE 100% CACAO NIBS DAZZLE IN SWEET WHITE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
CARAMELIZED SUGAR AND PURE 100% CACAO NIBS DAZZLE IN SWEET WHITE CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetBitterNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


