Is CARAMELLE CANDIES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, SKIMMED YOGHURT 20%, FRUIT PULP AND FRUIT JUICES 9%, CONDENSED MILK, SAPIDITY AGENT CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOURS, GELLING AGENT PECTIN.

Check CARAMELLE CANDIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go