Is Caramello Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, LACTOSE, LECITHIN (SOY), PGPR, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), CORN SYRUP, INVERT SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL OIL, PALM OIL), SKIM MILK, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BAKING SODA, SALT.

Check Caramello against your own diets in the app.