Is Caramello Miniatures Milk Chocolate & Creamy Caramel Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, LACTOSE, LECITHIN (SOY), PGPR, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), CORN SYRUP, INVERT SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL OIL, PALM OIL), SKIM MILK, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BAKING SODA, SALT. D CONTAINS: MILK, SOY.
Check Caramello Miniatures Milk Chocolate & Creamy Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caramello Miniatures Milk Chocolate & Creamy Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
About this product
Candy · Piece


