Is CARAMELS CANDIES, CARAMELS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin - An Emulsifier, Vanillin - An Artificial Flavor), Sugar, Corn Syrup, Invert Sugar, Evaporated Milk, Dairy Cream, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Vanilla, Salt
Check CARAMELS CANDIES, CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMELS CANDIES, CARAMELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CARAMELS CANDIES, CARAMELS is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


