Is CARAMELS CANDIES, CARAMELS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHOLE MILK, PALM OIL, WHEY POWDER, SALT, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], NATURE-IDENTICAL VANILLA FLAVOR.

Check CARAMELS CANDIES, CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go