Is CARAMELS CANDY, CARAMELS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR,CORN SYRUP, WHOLE MILK, PALM OIL, WHEY POWDER, SALT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check CARAMELS CANDY, CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMELS CANDY, CARAMELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CARAMELS CANDY, CARAMELS is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


