Is CARAMELS CANDY Wheat Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, WHEY, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, WHITE MINERAL OIL, SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SOY LECITHIN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), COFFEE, ENZYME MODIFIED SOY PROTEIN, EGG WHITES, CARAMEL COLOR, LIPOLYZED BUTTER OIL, MOLASSES, BLUE 1.
Check CARAMELS CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMELS CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


