Is CARAMIA, CALIFORNIA STYLE, MARINATED ARTICHOKE HEARTS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TRIMMED ARTICHOKE HEARTS, WATER, CANOLA OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC, SPICES, CITRIC AND ASCORBIC ACID TO PRESERVE COLOR
Check CARAMIA, CALIFORNIA STYLE, MARINATED ARTICHOKE HEARTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARAMIA, CALIFORNIA STYLE, MARINATED ARTICHOKE HEARTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CARAMIA, CALIFORNIA STYLE, MARINATED ARTICHOKE HEARTS is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
GarlickyTangySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish


