Is caramilk easter eggs Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- fla
fla
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
full cream milk, sugar, cocoa bu milk solids, emulsifiers (soy lecithin, 476), fla contains milk, soy. may contain peanuts, tree nuts. white chocolate contains cocoa solids 25%, milk solids 28%. caramilk solid eggs ngredients: full cream milk, sugar, cocoa bu milk solids, emulsifiers (soy lecithin, 476), fla contains milk, soy. may contain peanuts, tree nuts. white chocolate contains cocoa solids 23%, milk solids 29%.
Check caramilk easter eggs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open caramilk easter eggs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
Hellmann's Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 30 oz
Nestle Carnation Vitamin D Added Evaporated Milk for Easter Baking, 12 fl. oz. Can
MEAT LOVERS EGGS, POTATOES, SAUSAGE, CHEDDAR CHEESE & BACON BREAKFAST BOWL, MEAT LOVERS
Hellmann's Made with Cage Free Eggs Light Mayonnaise, 15 fl oz Jar
About this product
Candy · Piece


