Is Carandini Emilio Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Grape Must, Wine Vinegar. Contains: Sulfites.
Check Carandini Emilio Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carandini Emilio Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingSaladToppingCooking


