Is Carapelli Balsamic Vinegar Aged Modena - 250 Ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Grape Must 52%, Wine Vinegar

Check Carapelli Balsamic Vinegar Aged Modena - 250 Ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSweetTangyFruity
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingMarinadingTopping
Lactose Free? Carapelli Balsamic Vinegar Aged Modena - 250 Ml | Spoonful