Is Carapelli Balsamic Vinegar Aged Modena - 250 Ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Grape Must 52%, Wine Vinegar
Check Carapelli Balsamic Vinegar Aged Modena - 250 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carapelli Balsamic Vinegar Aged Modena - 250 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Pompeian Balsamic Vinegar Aged in Oak 16 Ounce
Bertolli Balsamic Glaze, With Balsamic Vinegar of Modena
Monari Federzoni Monari Federzoni Balsamic Vinegar of Modena, 16.9 oz
Colavita Balsamic Vinegar of Modena IGP, 17 Fluid Ounce Bottle
STRAWBERRY BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE DRESSING WITH WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, STRAWBERRY BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSweetTangyFruity
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingMarinadingTopping


