Is Carapelli Balsamic Vinegar Modena Org - 250 Ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cooked Grape Must 52%, Organic Wine Vinegar. Contains Sulfites.
Check Carapelli Balsamic Vinegar Modena Org - 250 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carapelli Balsamic Vinegar Modena Org - 250 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


