Is Carapelli Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil: First Cold-Pressed EVOO, 25.36 fl oz (750ml) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check Carapelli Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil: First Cold-Pressed EVOO, 25.36 fl oz (750ml) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carapelli Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil: First Cold-Pressed EVOO, 25.36 fl oz (750ml) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityPepperyNutty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad