Is Caravan Foods Salad Topper Original Crouton 80g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fortified Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamine). Rapeseed Oil, Olive Oil (6%), Sugar, Yeast, Sea Salt.

Check Caravan Foods Salad Topper Original Crouton 80g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Caravan Foods Salad Topper Original Crouton 80g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Bread · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladTopping